C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - 2m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft


Price:
Sale price$33.24

Description

  • :
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 6.56 ft
  • Connector on First End: 1 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed