C2G 28523 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (32.8 Feet, 10 Meters)


Price:
Sale price$26.85

Description

  • Yellow
  • Fiber Optic

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed