C2G 33051 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Aqua (3.3 Feet, 1 Meters)


Price:
Sale price$20.26

Description

  • Connector 1: (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2: (1) SC Male
  • Fiber optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Meta Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed