C2G 33164 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (6.6 Feet, 2 Meters)


Price:
Sale price$22.26

Description

  • 1 Connector Number
  • Black

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed