C2G 37460 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (13.1 Feet, 4 Meters)


Price:
Sale price$32.29

Description

  • Pull-proof PVC jacket provides immunity to electrical interference
  • Single-Mode fiber available in LC, SC, and ST connectors
  • Available in lengths up to 30m

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Meta Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed