TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Module, 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Mini GBIC Module, Plug and Play, LC/UPC Interface, Up to 550/220m Distance (TL-SM311LM)


Price:
Sale price$22.16

Description

  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
  • Work with MC200CM with a multi-mode fiber connection
  • Up to 550m range with 50/125 µm multi-mode fiber
  • Up to 275m range with 62.5/125 µm multi-mode fiber

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed